Opponents By Mascot

Mascot Games Wins Losses % Conf. Games Wins Losses % First Last
 283517561079.619968604364.624  
Panthers19010288.537562333.41119042018
Colonials1147935.693644717.73419262011
Nittany Lions1196653.555342014.58819061991
Wildcats1276265.488472423.51119242018
Dukes995940.596362511.69419152016
Hokies794930.62026206.76919212016
Bobcats724824.667000.00019072001
Scarlet Knights724626.639563917.69619192012
Keydets50455.90035332.94319162017
Spiders544113.75935287.80019512016
Presidents674027.597000.00019152006
[Unknown]533914.736000.00019042017
Owls743737.500391821.46219292017
Tribe46379.80424213.87519512014
Tigers483513.7292201.00019162018
Bonnies40346.85030246.80019432006
Tartans523418.6541459.35719151956
Thundering Herd453411.756000.00019292018
Bison32293.9062201.00019072017
Minutemen412813.683332310.69719732007
Generals32275.844141401.00019161958
Hawks362610.72226197.73119592015
Hoyas522527.481381820.47419222014
Pirates372512.676281810.64319662012
Eagles342410.7061248.33319442018
Paladins28244.85721192.90519531991
Rams372413.649281711.60719432018
Terrapins382414.632321.66719262015
Yellow Jackets24213.875000.00019051999
Bulldogs302010.667752.71419202017
Red Storm372017.54120137.65019372012
Falcons18171.944000.00019162000
Friars281711.60720146.70019652012
Orangemen501634.32021516.23819172012
Pioneers291415.483000.00019081946
Senators21147.667000.00019081950
Fighting Irish401327.32523617.26119702017
Gators291316.448000.00019042016
Red Raiders19136.68412102.83319182018
Golden Tornadoes18126.667000.00019051950
Horned Frogs13121.92312111.91720132018
Bearcats211110.524954.55619412012
Bears19118.5791266.50019962018
Bulls12102.8338801.00019182015
Cavaliers19109.526000.00019162018
Wolfpack17107.588000.00019472015
Golden Eagles1697.563734.42919472012
Terriers1192.818000.00019052015
Wolverines20911.450000.00019052013
Cowboys1486.5711266.50019592018
Hurricanes1587.5331156.45519562012
Longhorns1789.4711266.50019742018
Blue Demons871.8757701.00019452012
Blue Devils25718.280312.33319512010
Buckeyes1679.438000.00019412010
Demon Deacons1073.7002201.00019492005
Golden Griffins871.875000.00019462008
Highlanders7701.000000.00019922018
Huskies25718.28017314.17619632015
Sooners1679.4381257.41720062018
Titans1275.583000.00019051979
Violets17710.412000.00019301966
Beavers963.667000.00019221984
Black Knights1468.429000.00019181971
Cyclones1367.4621266.50020132018
Midshipmen1367.462000.00019231972
Mountaineers6601.000000.00019382017
Spartans862.750000.00019362003
Indians5501.000000.00019842016
Lions651.833000.00019541983
Tarheels5501.0002201.00019501966
Vikings5501.000000.00019772011
Volunteers853.625000.00019592008
49ers642.667000.00019882018
Aggies541.800000.00019822018
Battlers4401.000000.00019241949
Battling Bishops541.800000.00019071985
Blackbirds541.800000.00019421982
Cardinals15411.267835.37519162012
Hornets4401.000000.00020012009
Jaspers743.571000.00019482017
Jayhawks14410.2861248.33320132018
Lobos4401.000000.00019502002
Mountain Hawks4401.000000.00019461990
Patriots4401.000000.00019862015
Penguins4401.000000.00019421983
Big Red633.500000.00019191973
Billikens532.600000.00019602004
Braves633.500000.00019472012
Bruins431.750000.00019602007
Colonels431.750000.00019242016
Fighting Muskies3301.000000.00019171921
Gamecocks431.750431.75019511953
Hilltoppers431.750000.00019411987
Jaguars431.750000.00019822004
Purple Eagles633.500000.00019181952
Red Flash532.600000.00019711984
Seminoles431.750000.00019561997
Boll Weevils2201.000000.00020022008
Broncs321.667000.00019301979
Buccaneers2201.000000.00019811997
Catamounts2201.000000.00020032017
Cougars422.500000.00019482015
Delta Devils2201.000000.00019932017
Fighting Illini523.400000.00019632017
Golden Bears624.333000.00019441976
Golden Gophers422.500000.00019672011
Golden Grizzlies2201.000000.00020112013
Greyhounds2201.000000.00020102014
Hatters321.667000.00019822016
Leopards422.500000.00019402015
Monarchs523.400000.00019862014
Phoenix2201.000000.00019992009
Rebels2201.000000.00020092010
Red Foxes2201.000000.00020132018
Red Hawks2201.000000.00019512009
Retrievers2201.000000.00020062008
Zips422.500000.00019052012
Anteaters1101.000000.00019721972
Aztecs1101.000000.00020162016
Badgers413.250000.00019662014
Bees1101.000000.00019381938
Bengals1101.000000.00019771977
Big Green211.500000.00019561959
Blazers312.333000.00019871992
Blue Hose1101.000000.00020142014
Blue Jays211.500000.00019322005
Boilermakers817.125000.00019622014
Broncos211.500000.00019692007
Cardinal1101.000000.00019601960
Commodores1101.000000.00020112011
Crusaders211.500000.00019592002
Demons1101.000000.00020062006
Dragons1101.000000.00019801980
Dutchmen1101.000000.00019201920
Explorers413.250000.00019551993
Flyers413.250000.00019652009
Golden Flashes211.500000.00020042012
Golden Knights1101.000000.00020182018
Golden Panthers1101.000000.00020022002
Green Wave1101.000000.00019611961
Grizzlies1101.000000.00020072007
Hawkeyes211.500000.00019572009
Islanders1101.000000.00020122012
Kangaroos1101.000000.00020172017
Knights1101.000000.00019781978
Lancers1101.000000.00020092009
Leathernecks1101.000000.00019801980
Mastadons1101.000000.00020042004
Mules211.500000.00019441946
Musketeers211.500000.00019802008
Nanooks1101.000000.00019951995
Peacocks1101.000000.00020052005
Pilots1101.000000.00020102010
Polar Bears1101.000000.00019811981
Pumas1101.000000.00019771977
Quakers211.500000.00019221981
Racers1101.000000.00020182018
Rainbow Warriors1101.000000.00019701970
Rattlers1101.000000.00019961996
Redhawks1101.000000.00019841984
Rockets211.500000.00019411942
Runnin' Rebels312.333000.00019832003
Salukis1101.000000.00020062006
Seasiders1101.000000.00019881988
The Rock1101.000000.00020072007
Vulcans1101.000000.00019841984
Blue Raiders101.000000.00019861986
Bullets101.000000.00019171917
Cornhuskers101.000000.00019301930
Crimson Tide101.000000.00019551955
Golden Hurricanes101.000000.00019811981
Lumberjacks101.000000.00020162016
Purple Raiders202.000000.00019051906
Razorbacks101.000000.00020072007
Redbirds101.000000.00019751975
Trojans101.000000.00019641964
Utes606.000000.00019471998
Waves101.000000.00020022002
Yellowjackets101.000000.00019441944