Colgate vs West Virginia
August 30, 2008 1:30pm at Cotterell Court, Hamilton, NY

Colgate (3) - Coach: Ryan Baker
#PlayerSKETAPctAstSASEREDigBSBBHPts
 Total56227145.24158816549112177
1Jackie Adlam5001.0001200180002.0
10Blaire Safir33031.0001611010104.5
11Katrina Zawojski518637.3241111502020.0
12Logan Keala2126-.167000000001.0
14Merryl Pohl46111.455000010106.5
17Rachelle Roberts2000.000100010000.0
2Kelsea Loveless511427.25900331301011.5
3Devon Applegate3001.000112010001.0
4Kaylee Dougherty58513.231002030309.5
5Casey Ritt512528.2501250002015.0
6Meghan Fanta4125-.2003601060212.0
7Ilona Matulaitis4108.125011001003.0
8Maureen Colligan2125-.200000100001.0
9Unknown1000.000100000000.0
West Virginia (2) - Coach: Veronica Hammersmith
#PlayerSKETAPctAstSASEREDigBSBBHPts
 Total56027144.22953513748210372
1Bonnie West5011-1.0005122130001.0
12Tamara DeAngelis5000.000221090002.0
15Lisa Hough58014.5711140214012.0
2Abby Norman512420.4000000111013.5
3Andrea Miller51210-.100300030101.5
5Abby Raines4105.200000120001.0
6Marissa Meyers21011.000100000001.0
7Kristina Gallahan5161041.1460040202017.0
8Kylie Armbruster516841.1952124701017.5
9Nicole Jones55211.2733900090135.5

Attendance: 103
Score By Game
Team12345Total
Colgate23252625153
West Virginia25202823122

GameServe TeamScorePointDescription
1COLG0-1WVU[Fanta, Meghan] Kill by NORMAN,Abby (from JONES,Nicole).
1WVU1-1COLG[ARMBRUSTER,Kylie] Service error.
1COLG1-2WVU[Loveless, Kelsea] Kill by NORMAN,Abby.
1WVU2-2COLG[WEST,Bonnie] Kill by Zawojski, Katrina (from Fanta, Meghan).
1COLG3-2COLG[Dougherty, Kaylee] Attack error by MILLER,Andrea.
1COLG3-3WVU[Dougherty, Kaylee] Kill by HOUGH,Lisa.
1WVU3-4WVU[DE ANGELIS,Tamara] Attack error by Keala, Logan (block by JONES,Nicole; HOUGH,Lisa).
1WVU3-5WVU[DE ANGELIS,Tamara] Service ace (Loveless, Kelsea).
1WVU4-5COLG[DE ANGELIS,Tamara] Kill by Ritt, Casey (from Fanta, Meghan).
1COLG5-5COLG[Zawojski, Katrina] Attack error by GALLAHAN,Kristina.
1COLG6-5COLG[Zawojski, Katrina] Kill by Ritt, Casey (from Fanta, Meghan).
1COLG7-5COLG[Zawojski, Katrina] Kill by Ritt, Casey (from Fanta, Meghan).
1COLG7-6WVU[Zawojski, Katrina] Kill by JONES,Nicole (from WEST,Bonnie).
1WVU7-7WVU[GALLAHAN,Kristina] Attack error by Ritt, Casey (block by HOUGH,Lisa; ARMBRUSTER,Kylie).
1WVU7-8WVU[GALLAHAN,Kristina] Kill by HOUGH,Lisa (from JONES,Nicole).
1WVU8-8COLG[GALLAHAN,Kristina] Service error.
1COLG8-9WVU[Applegate, Devon] Kill by ARMBRUSTER,Kylie (from JONES,Nicole).
1WVU9-9COLG[HOUGH,Lisa] Kill by Loveless, Kelsea (from Fanta, Meghan).
1COLG9-10WVU[Ritt, Casey] Service error.
1WVU10-10COLG[RAINES,Abby] Kill by Loveless, Kelsea (from Fanta, Meghan).
1COLG11-10COLG[Fanta, Meghan] Kill by Dougherty, Kaylee.
1COLG11-11WVU[Fanta, Meghan] Kill by MEYERS,Marissa.
1WVU11-12WVU[ARMBRUSTER,Kylie] Attack error by Dougherty, Kaylee (block by NORMAN,Abby).
1WVU12-12COLG[ARMBRUSTER,Kylie] Attack error by WEST,Bonnie.
1COLG12-13WVU[Loveless, Kelsea] Kill by GALLAHAN,Kristina (from JONES,Nicole).
1WVU13-13COLG[WEST,Bonnie] Kill by Zawojski, Katrina (from Fanta, Meghan).
1COLG13-14WVU[Dougherty, Kaylee] Kill by GALLAHAN,Kristina (from JONES,Nicole).
1WVU13-15WVU[DE ANGELIS,Tamara] Attack error by Zawojski, Katrina.
1WVU14-15COLG[DE ANGELIS,Tamara] Service error.
1COLG15-15COLG[Zawojski, Katrina] Attack error by NORMAN,Abby.
1COLG15-16WVU[Zawojski, Katrina] Kill by ARMBRUSTER,Kylie (from JONES,Nicole).
1WVU15-17WVU[GALLAHAN,Kristina] Attack error by Ritt, Casey.
1WVU16-17COLG[GALLAHAN,Kristina] Kill by Keala, Logan (from Safir, Blaire).
1COLG16-18WVU[Applegate, Devon] Kill by ARMBRUSTER,Kylie (from JONES,Nicole).
1WVU16-19WVU[HOUGH,Lisa] Attack error by Loveless, Kelsea.
1WVU17-19COLG[HOUGH,Lisa] Kill by Ritt, Casey (from Safir, Blaire).
1COLG18-19COLG[Ritt, Casey] Attack error by NORMAN,Abby (block by Loveless, Kelsea; Dougherty, Kaylee).
1COLG18-20WVU[Ritt, Casey] Kill by ARMBRUSTER,Kylie.
1COLG19-20COLG[Ritt, Casey] Attack error by ARMBRUSTER,Kylie (block by Dougherty, Kaylee; Safir, Blaire).
1COLG20-20COLG[Ritt, Casey] Service ace (ARMBRUSTER,Kylie).
1COLG20-21WVU[Ritt, Casey] Service error.
1WVU21-21COLG[JONES,Nicole] Kill by Safir, Blaire (from Applegate, Devon).
1COLG21-22WVU[Safir, Blaire] Service error.
1WVU21-23WVU[ARMBRUSTER,Kylie] Attack error by Zawojski, Katrina (block by NORMAN,Abby; GALLAHAN,Kristina).
1WVU21-24WVU[ARMBRUSTER,Kylie] Attack error by Loveless, Kelsea.
1WVU22-23COLG[ARMBRUSTER,Kylie] Kill by Loveless, Kelsea (from Fanta, Meghan).
1COLG22-24WVU[Loveless, Kelsea] Attack error by Keala, Logan.
1WVU23-24COLG[WEST,Bonnie] Service error.
1COLG23-25WVU[Dougherty, Kaylee] Kill by GALLAHAN,Kristina (from JONES,Nicole).
2WVU1-0COLG[JONES,Nicole] Kill by Dougherty, Kaylee (from Fanta, Meghan).
2COLG1-1WVU[Loveless, Kelsea] Kill by NORMAN,Abby (from JONES,Nicole).
2WVU1-2WVU[ARMBRUSTER,Kylie] Kill by NORMAN,Abby (from JONES,Nicole).
2WVU2-2COLG[ARMBRUSTER,Kylie] Kill by Dougherty, Kaylee (from Fanta, Meghan).
2COLG2-3WVU[Dougherty, Kaylee] Kill by GALLAHAN,Kristina (from JONES,Nicole).
2WVU2-4WVU[WEST,Bonnie] Kill by HOUGH,Lisa.
2WVU3-4COLG[WEST,Bonnie] Kill by Ritt, Casey (from Fanta, Meghan).
2COLG3-5WVU[Zawojski, Katrina] Attack error by Loveless, Kelsea.
2WVU4-5COLG[DE ANGELIS,Tamara] Attack error by GALLAHAN,Kristina.
2COLG5-5COLG[Applegate, Devon] Service ace (TEAM).
2COLG5-6WVU[Applegate, Devon] Kill by NORMAN,Abby (from ARMBRUSTER,Kylie).
2COLG5-7WVU[Applegate, Devon] Kill by JONES,Nicole (from DE ANGELIS,Tamara).
2WVU6-7COLG[GALLAHAN,Kristina] Service error.
2COLG7-7COLG[Ritt, Casey] Service ace (RAINES,Abby).
2COLG7-8WVU[Ritt, Casey] Service error.
2WVU8-8COLG[HOUGH,Lisa] Service error.
2COLG9-8COLG[Fanta, Meghan] Attack error by JONES,Nicole.
2COLG9-9WVU[Fanta, Meghan] Service error.
2WVU10-9COLG[JONES,Nicole] Kill by Dougherty, Kaylee (from Fanta, Meghan).
2COLG10-10WVU[Loveless, Kelsea] Kill by ARMBRUSTER,Kylie (from JONES,Nicole).
2WVU10-11WVU[ARMBRUSTER,Kylie] Service ace (Loveless, Kelsea).
2WVU11-11COLG[ARMBRUSTER,Kylie] Kill by Dougherty, Kaylee (from Fanta, Meghan).
2COLG11-12WVU[Dougherty, Kaylee] Kill by GALLAHAN,Kristina (from JONES,Nicole).
2WVU12-12COLG[WEST,Bonnie] Kill by Zawojski, Katrina (from Fanta, Meghan).
2COLG13-12COLG[Zawojski, Katrina] Kill by Ritt, Casey (from Fanta, Meghan).
2COLG14-12COLG[Zawojski, Katrina] Attack error by GALLAHAN,Kristina.
2COLG15-12COLG[Zawojski, Katrina] Attack error by GALLAHAN,Kristina.
2COLG16-12COLG[Zawojski, Katrina] Service ace (WEST,Bonnie).
2COLG17-12COLG[Zawojski, Katrina] Attack error by MILLER,Andrea (block by Pohl, Merryl; Ritt, Casey).
2COLG17-13WVU[Zawojski, Katrina] Service error.
2WVU17-14WVU[DE ANGELIS,Tamara] Attack error by Pohl, Merryl.
2WVU17-15WVU[DE ANGELIS,Tamara] Attack error by Ritt, Casey.
2WVU18-15COLG[DE ANGELIS,Tamara] Attack error by GALLAHAN,Kristina (block by Ritt, Casey; Fanta, Meghan).
2COLG18-16WVU[Applegate, Devon] Kill by JONES,Nicole (from HOUGH,Lisa).
2WVU19-16COLG[GALLAHAN,Kristina] Kill by Loveless, Kelsea (from Fanta, Meghan).
2COLG20-16COLG[Ritt, Casey] Kill by Dougherty, Kaylee (from Fanta, Meghan).
2COLG20-16WVU[Ritt, Casey] Attack error by Dougherty, Kaylee.
2WVU21-16COLG[HOUGH,Lisa] Service error.
2COLG22-16COLG[Fanta, Meghan] Attack error by ARMBRUSTER,Kylie (block by Dougherty, Kaylee; Zawojski, Katrina).
2COLG22-17WVU[Fanta, Meghan] Attack error by Zawojski, Katrina.
2WVU22-18WVU[JONES,Nicole] Attack error by Loveless, Kelsea.
2WVU23-18COLG[JONES,Nicole] Attack error by NORMAN,Abby.
2COLG23-19WVU[9] Kill by ARMBRUSTER,Kylie (from MILLER,Andrea).
2COLG24-19COLG[Loveless, Kelsea] Bad set by WEST,Bonnie.
2COLG24-20WVU[Loveless, Kelsea] Attack error by Fanta, Meghan.
2WVU25-20COLG[GALLAHAN,Kristina] Kill by Zawojski, Katrina (from Fanta, Meghan).
3COLG0-1WVU[Loveless, Kelsea] Service error.
3WVU0-2WVU[NORMAN,Abby] Kill by ARMBRUSTER,Kylie (from WEST,Bonnie).
3WVU1-2COLG[ARMBRUSTER,Kylie] Service error.
3WVU2-2COLG[WEST,Bonnie] Service error.
3COLG2-3WVU[Adlam, Jackie] Kill by GALLAHAN,Kristina (from JONES,Nicole).
3WVU3-3COLG[DE ANGELIS,Tamara] Kill by Zawojski, Katrina (from Fanta, Meghan).
3COLG3-4WVU[Zawojski, Katrina] Kill by GALLAHAN,Kristina (from JONES,Nicole).
3WVU4-4COLG[GALLAHAN,Kristina] Kill by Ritt, Casey (from Fanta, Meghan).
3WVU5-4COLG[ARMBRUSTER,Kylie] Kill by Zawojski, Katrina (from Fanta, Meghan).
3COLG6-4COLG[Loveless, Kelsea] Attack error by GALLAHAN,Kristina.
3COLG7-4COLG[Loveless, Kelsea] Kill by Dougherty, Kaylee (from Fanta, Meghan).
3COLG8-4COLG[Loveless, Kelsea] Ball handling error by JONES,Nicole.
3COLG8-5WVU[Loveless, Kelsea] Kill by JONES,Nicole (from WEST,Bonnie).
3WVU8-6WVU[WEST,Bonnie] Service ace (Colligan, Maureen).
3WVU8-7WVU[WEST,Bonnie] Kill by ARMBRUSTER,Kylie (from WEST,Bonnie).
3WVU8-8WVU[WEST,Bonnie] Attack error by Colligan, Maureen (block by HOUGH,Lisa; MILLER,Andrea).
3WVU8-9WVU[WEST,Bonnie] Attack error by Dougherty, Kaylee (block by GALLAHAN,Kristina; HOUGH,Lisa).
3COLG8-10WVU[Applegate, Devon] Service error.
3WVU9-10COLG[HOUGH,Lisa] Service error.
3WVU9-11WVU[WEST,Bonnie] Attack error by Colligan, Maureen.
3WVU10-11COLG[WEST,Bonnie] Kill by Zawojski, Katrina (from Fanta, Meghan).
3COLG11-11COLG[Dougherty, Kaylee] Kill by Zawojski, Katrina (from Fanta, Meghan).
3COLG12-11COLG[Dougherty, Kaylee] Attack error by GALLAHAN,Kristina.
3COLG13-11COLG[Dougherty, Kaylee] Kill by Pohl, Merryl (from Fanta, Meghan).
3COLG13-12WVU[Dougherty, Kaylee] Service error.
3WVU13-13WVU[DE ANGELIS,Tamara] Service ace (Loveless, Kelsea).
3WVU14-13COLG[DE ANGELIS,Tamara] Kill by Ritt, Casey (from Fanta, Meghan).
3COLG14-14WVU[Zawojski, Katrina] Kill by JONES,Nicole (from WEST,Bonnie).
3WVU15-14COLG[GALLAHAN,Kristina] Service error.
3COLG15-15WVU[Applegate, Devon] Kill by HOUGH,Lisa (from JONES,Nicole).
3WVU16-15COLG[HOUGH,Lisa] Service error.
3COLG17-15COLG[Ritt, Casey] Attack error by ARMBRUSTER,Kylie.
3COLG17-16WVU[Ritt, Casey] Kill by NORMAN,Abby (from JONES,Nicole).
3WVU18-16COLG[JONES,Nicole] Kill by Loveless, Kelsea (from Fanta, Meghan).
3COLG18-17WVU[Fanta, Meghan] Kill by ARMBRUSTER,Kylie (from JONES,Nicole).
3WVU18-18WVU[ARMBRUSTER,Kylie] Attack error by Dougherty, Kaylee.
3WVU19-18COLG[ARMBRUSTER,Kylie] Attack error by GALLAHAN,Kristina (block by Zawojski, Katrina; Fanta, Meghan).
3WVU19-19WVU[ARMBRUSTER,Kylie] Kill by GALLAHAN,Kristina (from JONES,Nicole).
3WVU20-19COLG[WEST,Bonnie] Kill by Zawojski, Katrina (from Fanta, Meghan).
3COLG20-20WVU[Dougherty, Kaylee] Kill by GALLAHAN,Kristina (from MILLER,Andrea).
3WVU21-20COLG[DE ANGELIS,Tamara] Kill by Ritt, Casey (from Zawojski, Katrina).
3COLG22-20COLG[Zawojski, Katrina] Ball handling error by JONES,Nicole.
3COLG22-21WVU[Zawojski, Katrina] Ball handling error by Fanta, Meghan.
3WVU23-21COLG[GALLAHAN,Kristina] Service error.
3COLG23-22WVU[Applegate, Devon] Service error.
3WVU24-22COLG[HOUGH,Lisa] Kill by Ritt, Casey (from Fanta, Meghan).
3COLG25-22COLG[Griffith, Alexis] Attack error by ARMBRUSTER,Kylie.
3COLG25-23WVU[Griffith, Alexis] Kill by ARMBRUSTER,Kylie (from JONES,Nicole).
3WVU26-23COLG[HOUGH,Lisa] Kill by Loveless, Kelsea (from Fanta, Meghan).
3COLG26-24WVU[Ritt, Casey] Kill by ARMBRUSTER,Kylie (from JONES,Nicole).
3WVU26-25WVU[JONES,Nicole] Kill by NORMAN,Abby.
3WVU26-26WVU[JONES,Nicole] Kill by RAINES,Abby (from JONES,Nicole).
3WVU26-28WVU[JONES,Nicole] Attack error by Fanta, Meghan.
4WVU0-1WVU[JONES,Nicole] Attack error by Dougherty, Kaylee.
4WVU1-1COLG[JONES,Nicole] Kill by Loveless, Kelsea (from Fanta, Meghan).
4COLG1-2WVU[Loveless, Kelsea] Service error.
4WVU2-2COLG[ARMBRUSTER,Kylie] Attack error by NORMAN,Abby.
4COLG3-2COLG[Matulaitis, Ilona] Service ace (ARMBRUSTER,Kylie).
4COLG3-3WVU[Dougherty, Kaylee] Service error.
4WVU3-4WVU[WEST,Bonnie] Attack error by Ritt, Casey.
4WVU4-4COLG[WEST,Bonnie] Kill by Zawojski, Katrina (from Fanta, Meghan).
4COLG4-5WVU[Adlam, Jackie] Kill by GALLAHAN,Kristina (from JONES,Nicole).
4WVU5-5COLG[DE ANGELIS,Tamara] Kill by Zawojski, Katrina (from Fanta, Meghan).
4COLG5-6WVU[Roberts, Rachelle] Kill by GALLAHAN,Kristina (from JONES,Nicole).
4WVU5-7WVU[GALLAHAN,Kristina] Kill by ARMBRUSTER,Kylie (from JONES,Nicole).
4WVU6-7COLG[GALLAHAN,Kristina] Kill by Fanta, Meghan.
4COLG6-8WVU[Matulaitis, Ilona] Attack error by Zawojski, Katrina.
4WVU6-9WVU[HOUGH,Lisa] Kill by ARMBRUSTER,Kylie (from JONES,Nicole).
4WVU6-10WVU[HOUGH,Lisa] Service ace (Zawojski, Katrina).
4WVU7-10COLG[HOUGH,Lisa] Kill by Matulaitis, Ilona (from Fanta, Meghan).
4COLG8-10COLG[Fanta, Meghan] Attack error by JONES,Nicole (block by Matulaitis, Ilona).
4COLG8-11WVU[Fanta, Meghan] Kill by NORMAN,Abby (from JONES,Nicole).
4WVU9-11COLG[JONES,Nicole] Ball handling error by JONES,Nicole.
4COLG10-11COLG[Loveless, Kelsea] Kill by Colligan, Maureen (from 9).
4COLG11-11COLG[Loveless, Kelsea] Kill by Pohl, Merryl (from Fanta, Meghan).
4COLG11-12WVU[Matulaitis, Ilona] Service error.
4WVU11-13WVU[WEST,Bonnie] Kill by HOUGH,Lisa.
4WVU11-14WVU[WEST,Bonnie] Kill by HOUGH,Lisa (from MILLER,Andrea).
4WVU10-16WVU[WEST,Bonnie] Attack error by Zawojski, Katrina.
4WVU10-17WVU[WEST,Bonnie] Kill by GALLAHAN,Kristina (from JONES,Nicole).
4WVU10-18WVU[WEST,Bonnie] Attack error by Ritt, Casey.
4WVU11-18COLG[WEST,Bonnie] Kill by Pohl, Merryl (from Safir, Blaire).
4COLG11-19WVU[Zawojski, Katrina] Kill by GALLAHAN,Kristina (from JONES,Nicole).
4WVU12-19COLG[DE ANGELIS,Tamara] Kill by Safir, Blaire.
4COLG12-20WVU[Roberts, Rachelle] Kill by GALLAHAN,Kristina (from JONES,Nicole).
4WVU13-20COLG[GALLAHAN,Kristina] Attack error by ARMBRUSTER,Kylie.
4COLG14-20COLG[Ritt, Casey] Attack error by ARMBRUSTER,Kylie.
4COLG15-20COLG[Ritt, Casey] Kill by Loveless, Kelsea (from Safir, Blaire).
4COLG15-21WVU[Ritt, Casey] Service error.
4WVU16-21COLG[HOUGH,Lisa] Kill by Loveless, Kelsea (from Safir, Blaire).
4COLG17-21COLG[Safir, Blaire] Kill by Zawojski, Katrina (from Safir, Blaire).
4COLG18-21COLG[Safir, Blaire] Attack error by ARMBRUSTER,Kylie.
4COLG19-21COLG[Safir, Blaire] Attack error by ARMBRUSTER,Kylie.
4COLG19-22WVU[Safir, Blaire] Kill by NORMAN,Abby (from ARMBRUSTER,Kylie).
4WVU20-22COLG[JONES,Nicole] Kill by Zawojski, Katrina (from Safir, Blaire).
4COLG20-23WVU[9] Kill by ARMBRUSTER,Kylie (from MEYERS,Marissa).
4COLG20-24WVU[Loveless, Kelsea] Service error.
4WVU21-24COLG[ARMBRUSTER,Kylie] Kill by Zawojski, Katrina (from Fanta, Meghan).
4COLG22-24COLG[Matulaitis, Ilona] Attack error by GALLAHAN,Kristina.
4COLG23-24COLG[Adlam, Jackie] Kill by Zawojski, Katrina (from Safir, Blaire).
4COLG24-24COLG[Adlam, Jackie] Attack error by GALLAHAN,Kristina.
5COLG1-0COLG[Safir, Blaire] Service ace (ARMBRUSTER,Kylie).
5COLG2-0COLG[Safir, Blaire] Kill by Zawojski, Katrina (from Safir, Blaire).
5COLG2-1WVU[Safir, Blaire] Kill by NORMAN,Abby (from JONES,Nicole).
5WVU3-1COLG[ARMBRUSTER,Kylie] Kill by Loveless, Kelsea (from Safir, Blaire).
5COLG3-2WVU[Loveless, Kelsea] Kill by NORMAN,Abby (from JONES,Nicole).
5WVU3-3WVU[WEST,Bonnie] Kill by MILLER,Andrea (from JONES,Nicole).
5WVU4-3COLG[WEST,Bonnie] Kill by Pohl, Merryl (from Safir, Blaire).
5COLG5-3COLG[Adlam, Jackie] Service ace (WEST,Bonnie).
5COLG6-3COLG[Adlam, Jackie] Service ace (ARMBRUSTER,Kylie).
5COLG7-3COLG[Adlam, Jackie] Kill by Zawojski, Katrina (from Safir, Blaire).
5COLG7-4WVU[Adlam, Jackie] Kill by HOUGH,Lisa (from JONES,Nicole).
5WVU8-4COLG[DE ANGELIS,Tamara] Kill by Pohl, Merryl (from Safir, Blaire).
5COLG8-5WVU[Zawojski, Katrina] Kill by GALLAHAN,Kristina (from JONES,Nicole).
5WVU8-6WVU[GALLAHAN,Kristina] Attack error by Zawojski, Katrina (block by HOUGH,Lisa).
5WVU9-6COLG[GALLAHAN,Kristina] Kill by Ritt, Casey.
5COLG9-7WVU[Roberts, Rachelle] Kill by ARMBRUSTER,Kylie (from JONES,Nicole).
5WVU10-7COLG[HOUGH,Lisa] Kill by Safir, Blaire (from Roberts, Rachelle).
5COLG10-8WVU[Ritt, Casey] Service error.
5WVU11-8COLG[JONES,Nicole] Kill by Loveless, Kelsea (from Safir, Blaire).
5COLG11-9WVU[Safir, Blaire] Kill by NORMAN,Abby (from JONES,Nicole).
5WVU12-9COLG[ARMBRUSTER,Kylie] Kill by Zawojski, Katrina (from Adlam, Jackie).
5COLG12-10WVU[Loveless, Kelsea] Kill by GALLAHAN,Kristina (from JONES,Nicole).
5WVU13-10COLG[WEST,Bonnie] Kill by Dougherty, Kaylee (from Safir, Blaire).
5COLG13-11WVU[Adlam, Jackie] Kill by HOUGH,Lisa (from JONES,Nicole).
5WVU14-11COLG[DE ANGELIS,Tamara] Kill by Pohl, Merryl (from Ritt, Casey).
5COLG14-12WVU[Zawojski, Katrina] Kill by ARMBRUSTER,Kylie (from DE ANGELIS,Tamara).
5WVU15-12COLG[GALLAHAN,Kristina] Kill by Ritt, Casey (from Safir, Blaire).