Day of the Week

Day of the Week Matches Wins Losses Ties % Conf. Matches Wins Losses % First Last
Total16627918692.477547169378.309  
Sunday166661000.3981093871.34919812026
Monday14590.357202.00019742020
Tuesday11770470.598514.20019752020
Wednesday14962870.416691257.17419742025
Thursday7527480.36036630.16719742026
Friday4802462322.5151455293.35919742026
Saturday6613153460.47718160121.33119742026