Kent State vs West Virginia
September 12, 2014 at Morgantown, WV

Kent State (1) - Coach: Don Gromala
#PlayerSKETAPctAstSASEREDigBSBBEBHPts
 Total43921123.1463769243382252
1Kaylee Koller4000.0000100300001.0
10Sarah Mills4000.0000000700000.0
12Bridget Wilhelm46418.1110220402009.0
16Lauren Engleman28213.4620010210009.0
17Kelsey Bittinger47522.0910112500108.0
3Challen Geraghty4000.00011201300001.0
4Brittney Jakscht4002.00036120403022.5
6Tin Aderemi-Ibitola412638.15800003201014.0
7Kelly Hutchison42211.0000010201002.5
9Liz Reikow44219.1050000002005.0
West Virginia (3) - Coach: Jill Kramer
#PlayerSKETAPctAstSASEREDigBSBBHPts
 Total46021129.3025329654112269
1Brittany Sample4000.000100180000.0
10Anna Panagiotakopoulos4000.0000011160000.0
11Jordan Anderson419645.2891020911020.5
14Evyn McCoy44113.231312120206.0
2Nikki Attea413523.3480112000014.0
22Lamprini Konstantinidou4427.2864802050426.0
4Gianna Gotterba4000.0000011120000.0
5Hannah Sackett411526.2310000201011.5
7Caleah Wells49215.4670000004011.0

Attendance: 266
Score By Game
Team1234Total
Kent State251216241
West Virginia192525263