Oklahoma vs West Virginia
October 13, 2017 at Morgantown, WV

Oklahoma (1)
#PlayerSKETAPctAstSASEREDigBBEPts
 Total44739142.056432513822260
11Madison Drescher49726.07700001109.5
14Leslie Atherton43310.00000001405.0
15Emma Kelly4000.00001208001.0
17Audrey Alford4102.5003600011101.5
2Paige Anderson47621.048000007110.5
25Morgan Miller4121237.000201146015.0
3Rachel Manriquez4000.00051005001.0
4Kira Morikawa4000.00000100000.0
6Erin Dibble2000.00000000110.5
8Alyssa Enneking4151146.087001082016.0
West Virginia (3) - Coach: Reed Sunahara
#PlayerSKETAPctAstSASEREDigBSBBEBHPts
 Total44923122.21347172441282265
1Payton Caffrey419735.34310304030020.5
13Natania Levak49427.18500003061012.0
16Lindsay Proctor4000.0001010600000.0
17Katelyn Evans34510-.1000000101004.5
20Ava Richards3000.0000010400000.0
3Morgan Montgomery32415-.1330000002103.0
4Gianna Gotterba4000.00030001100000.0
5Katie Demeo43010.3000110418009.0
6Mia Swanegan48216.37500010060011.0
7Alexa Hasting4000.0003011300000.0
9Erin Slinde4419.33339000802025.0

Attendance: 1,264Score By Game
Team1234Total
Oklahoma252120161
West Virginia182525253