Texas Tech vs West Virginia
November 11, 2017 at Morgantown, WV

Texas Tech (2)
#PlayerSKETAPctAstSASEREDigBBEPts
 Total55839169.112567725520175
12Katy Keenan512529.241020016117.0
13Kate Klepetka5112.00012014003.0
16Emily Hill5171046.1523131152019.0
18Chandler Atwood5131144.045000031013.5
2Kylie Rittimann1000.00000000000.0
4Missy Owens5319.2224821011206.0
5Emerson Solano51011.000002010001.0
6Sarah Redding55923-.17400000407.0
7Reyn Akiu5000.000401011000.0
9Allison White56215.26700000508.5
West Virginia (3) - Coach: Reed Sunahara
#PlayerSKETAPctAstSASEREDigBSBBEPts
 Total55824147.23156210760130276
1Payton Caffrey525344.5000032905027.5
10Taylor Cross2000.000001010000.0
11Emma Anderson4013-.3334200070321.5
12Gabrielle Cuckovich5000.000001040000.0
13Natania Levak2246-.333000000203.0
14Briana Lynch56213.308000111509.5
16Lindsay Proctor1000.000001110000.0
17Katelyn Evans510739.0770000202011.0
20Ava Richards3000.000011060001.0
3Morgan Montgomery511124.4170000203012.5
4Gianna Gotterba5000.0002000180000.0
6Mia Swanegan53614-.2140011001008.0
7Alexa Hasting5000.000212260001.0
9Erin Slinde2104.2501000030001.0

Attendance: 627Score By Game
Team12345Total
Texas Tech25252117112
West Virginia18232525153