Baylor vs West Virginia
November 19, 2017 at Morgantown, WV

Baylor (3)
#PlayerSKETAPctAstSASEREDigBSBBHPts
 Total45826151.2125747654410471
14Hannah Lockin41110.0005000081233.0
15Tola Itiola38112.583100000209.0
18Braya Hunt4000.0000220100012.0
2Camryn Freiberg45316.125000002308.5
22Yossiana Pressley414840.1500100300015.0
3Jana Brusek4000.0002123120001.0
4Katie Staiger45417.059102050005.0
5Shelly Fanning413322.4551000212015.0
7Hannah Fluegel1000.000000000000.0
8Aniah Philo412634.17620131401012.5
West Virginia (1) - Coach: Reed Sunahara
#PlayerSKETAPctAstSASEREDigBSBBEBHPts
 Total45226146.17851684563201371
1Payton Caffrey420745.28914328010024.5
11Emma Anderson41310-.20044010902032.0
12Gabrielle Cuckovich3000.0000110000001.0
13Natania Levak412231.32300001051014.5
14Briana Lynch43310.0000000023006.5
16Lindsay Proctor1000.0000000200000.0
20Ava Richards3000.0002001900000.0
3Morgan Montgomery49731.06500010120011.0
4Gianna Gotterba4000.00021101800001.0
6Mia Swanegan47318.22210003070010.5
7Alexa Hasting4011-1.0001020600000.0
9Erin Slinde1000.0000000000000.0

Attendance: 638Score By Game
Team1234Total
Baylor272522253
West Virginia252325211