Texas Tech vs West Virginia
September 25, 2019 at Lubbock, TX

Texas Tech (3) - Coach: Tony Graystone
#PlayerSKETAPctAstSASEREDigBSBBEBHPts
 Total45821167.22252283674101169
0Katy Northcut41011.00000021100001.0
14Tatum Rohme4309.33346050301013.5
15Audrey Smith3000.0000000100000.0
16Emily Hill415757.140202014010015.5
19Karrington Jones411217.52900001230014.5
2Kylie Rittimann4000.00021111000001.0
21Brooke Kanas46424.0830000102007.0
3Caitlin Dugan49539.1030000101109.5
5Emerson Solano4000.00021002300001.0
9Allison White413320.50000002220016.0
West Virginia (1) - Coach: Reed Sunahara
#PlayerSKETAPctAstSASEREDigBSBBEPts
 Total45227153.1634838271116664
1Natalie Winter4001.0000001100000.0
14Briana Lynch47522.091000000419.0
17Katelyn Evans414032.4380000301114.5
18Macy McElhaney2118.000000010101.5
19Kristina Jordan420642.3330210513124.5
2Kristin Lux41512-.3331030100001.0
22Audrey Adams45418.056111010438.0
4Keatan Broughton4000.000101180000.0
6Lacey Zerwas4125-.20040000190101.5
7Alexa Hasting4000.0004010140000.0
9Erin Slinde23413-.077101000204.0

Attendance: 393
Score By Game
Team1234Total
Texas Tech252523253
West Virginia232025191