Iowa State vs West Virginia
November 6, 2019 at Ames, IA

Iowa State (3) - Coach: Christy Johnson-Lynch
#PlayerSKETAPctAstSASEREDigBSBBEBHPts
 Total34919112.26846692551132362.5
1Kenzie Mantz11011.0000000000001.0
10Kate Shannon1000.0000000100000.0
11Piper Mauck3318.25035140901134.5
15Avery Rhodes38314.3572001103109.5
17Candelaria Herrera35112.3330000303006.5
4Josie Herbst1406.6670000000004.0
5Brooke Andersen32719-.26321011000003.0
6Eleanor Holthaus310320.35041104040013.0
7Izzy Enna3000.00000101300000.0
8Michal Schuler3000.00033301200003.0
9Annie Hatch316432.37500002120018.0
West Virginia (0) - Coach: Reed Sunahara
#PlayerSKETAPctAstSASEREDigBBEPts
 Total32713100.14025265378133
1Natalie Winter3000.00001115001.0
12Gabrielle Cuckovich2000.00000000000.0
14Briana Lynch34112.25000001104.5
16Lindsay Proctor3000.00010003000.0
17Katelyn Evans37828-.03600002017.0
19Kristina Jordan38227.22200015008.0
22Audrey Adams34116.18801002306.5
4Keatan Broughton3000.00000218000.0
6Lacey Zerwas3104.250220106101.5
7Alexa Hasting3000.00020225000.0
9Erin Slinde33113.15400000304.5

Attendance: 1,779
Score By Game
Team123Total
Iowa State2525253
West Virginia2223150

Challenges: 3 Upheld: 2 Reversed: 1