#1 Baylor vs West Virginia
October 29, 2020 7:00pm at Waco, TX

Baylor (3)
#PlayerSKETAPctAstSASEREDigBSBBEBHPts
 Total45119145.22151791591271172.5
1Callie Williams4406.66732120901105.5
10Marieke van der Mark411224.37500200050013.5
11Campbell Bowden4002.0003300700003.0
14Hannah Sedwick4204.5009000101012.5
17Kara McGhee47519.10500201070010.5
19Bri Coleman1000.0000000000000.0
20Lache Harper4127-.1430000116005.0
22Yossiana Pressley414445.22200006050016.5
3Emily Van Slate4103.33320211400001.0
31Lauren Harrison411635.14300001020012.0
32Shanel Bramschreiber4000.00053101900003.0
West Virginia (1) - Coach: Reed Sunahara
#PlayerSKETAPctAstSASEREDigBBEPts
 Total44234145.055401566210148
1Natalie Winter2003.00000000000.0
12Skye Stokes44312.083000210004.0
14Briana Lynch46119.26310000307.5
16Lindsay Proctor4000.00000207000.0
17Natali Petrova46522.045002412116.5
2Kristin Lux4101134-.029000031010.5
22Audrey Adams46830-.06701001208.0
3Marielena Somoza3000.00000000000.0
6Lacey Zerwas4012-.5003400014201.0
7Alexa Hasting4000.000501014000.0
8Meghan Dombrowski410523.217000011010.5

Attendance: 573
Score By Game
Team1234Total
Baylor222525253
West Virginia252012161