North Texas vs West Virginia
September 18, 2026 at UNT Volleyball Center, Denton, TX

North Texas (1) - Coach: Dave Fleming
#PlayerSKETAPctAstSASEREDigBPts
 Total44623126.183414117421256
1Dakota Mitchell4000.0000010000.0
12Jahniya Jackson410637.10802239112.5
13Alexa Hayes1112.0000000001.0
14Alyssa Young2000.0000010000.0
15Lillian Croshaw411422.31800003011.0
18Paige Hawkinson1000.0001000000.0
19Jocelyn Jourdan45617-.0590100248.0
20Loredana Fouonji46112.4170000027.0
23Sidney Soria4000.00019000500.0
3Addison Achilles44210.2000021146.0
5Alessandra Romo4000.0008110901.0
6Reagan Bedell49323.2610013719.5
7Olivia Branum4002.00013020500.0
9Ryann Vik2001.0000010100.0
West Virginia (3) - Coach: Jen Greeny
#PlayerSKETAPctAstSASEREDigBSBPts
 Total45017113.29249101324311468
0Lauren Duncan4000.000161301001.0
1Tally Grissom1000.00000000000.0
13Nina Horning4151039.128122140218.0
16Lucie Smardova3000.00000000000.0
18Trinity Sheridan47114.42900000017.5
19Reagan Turk4000.000120016002.0
2Anna Barr412327.333000010313.5
20Macie Smith46316.18800203117.5
22Maddy McGath48014.57100100029.0
23Cassie Bruns4000.000222110002.0
4Eily Painter1000.00000001000.0
5Alexis Finnvold41011.000293306004.0
7Mirjam Kask4102.50000001053.5

Attendance: 610
Score By Game
Team1234Total
West Virginia252025253
North Texas232522121