West Virginia vs Tarleton State
September 19, 2026 at UNT Volleyball Center, Denton, TX

West Virginia (3) - Coach: Jen Greeny
#PlayerSKETAPctAstSASEREDigBPts
 Total3381399.253358107382056
0Lauren Duncan31011.00013020201.0
13Nina Horning310226.30803404415.0
16Lucie Smardova2000.0000000000.0
18Trinity Sheridan39216.43800002210.0
19Reagan Turk3000.00021231101.0
2Anna Barr310122.40900000311.5
20Macie Smith32313-.0770003012.5
21Nula Anderson1024-.5000000000.0
22Maddy McGath35010.50003100611.0
23Cassie Bruns3000.0001011800.0
4Eily Painter1000.0000000000.0
5Alexis Finnvold3000.000191001001.0
7Mirjam Kask3137-.2860000143.0
Tarleton State (0)
#PlayerSKETAPctAstSASEREDigBBEPts
 Total3352198.14334877406146
11Onita Davis38219.31600004209.0
13Kingsley Minus3000.000161002001.0
14Jacqui McClain35418.05600001005.0
19Alexa Earle3000.00001427001.0
21Madison Natori Rice-Locket36723-.04301144007.0
23Alyssa Dinh37010.70000000308.5
3LaNeah Lara2134-.50000011001.0
4Breannah Peterson34515-.06700004114.5
5Alexis Massey3000.000143106003.0
7Taylynn Biggs1001.00000000000.0
8Leddy Rae Guinn3000.000411010001.0
9Madison Frank3408.50001001005.0
Score By Game
Team123Total
West Virginia2525253
Tarleton State2322210