#9 Arizona State vs West Virginia
September 25, 2026 at Hope Coliseum, Morgantown, WV

Arizona State (2) - Coach: JJ Van Niel
#PlayerSKETAPctAstSASEREDigBSBBEPts
 Total56625162.2536461346918177
1Una Vajagic5171046.15211031402019.0
10Noemie Glover519344.3641000701019.5
11Isabella Costantini5001.0003534070103.5
15Faith Frame5000.0009010210000.0
20Grace Martin3102.500011020002.0
21Paige Lehman4000.000011000001.0
23Maeva Schalk5000.000001040000.0
25Ella Lomigora56013.462300011208.0
3Ziva Labinjan2000.000301020000.0
4Ella Lewis4000.000002000000.0
43Kiylah Presley3023-.667100010000.0
5Aniya Clinton518639.3082001100118.0
7Zoey Burgess55313.154102020206.0
8Elle Mottola3011-1.000800070000.0
West Virginia (3) - Coach: Jen Greeny
#PlayerSKETAPctAstSASEREDigBSBBEPts
 Total55619151.24555411563114268
0Lauren Duncan5225.0002524070004.0
13Nina Horning517233.4551032803018.5
18Trinity Sheridan518338.3950000500018.0
19Reagan Turk5000.0002000230000.0
2Anna Barr58225.240000010309.5
20Macie Smith55625-.040200120105.5
22Maddy McGath55418.056022030318.5
23Cassie Bruns5000.000102250000.0
4Eily Painter1000.000000000000.0
5Alexis Finnvold5000.0002400080000.0
7Mirjam Kask5107.143000011414.0

Attendance: 820
Score By Game
Team12345Total
Arizona State17252524122
West Virginia25171626153