Houston vs West Virginia
October 4, 2026 at Hope Coliseum, Morgantown, WV

Houston (3) - Coach: David Rehr
#PlayerSKETAPctAstSASEREDigBSBPts
 Total46018140.3005751565531073
11Sydney Jones424543.442000030024.0
15Cali Reece4000.00000000000.0
19Mattie Casale4000.00021205001.0
21Noemi Despaigne415437.297110440217.0
24Gillian Pitts4001.000503017000.0
3Alexis Roberson4206.33300001023.0
34Tara Greenberry44312.08310101136.5
4Kamille Gibson414638.211105072217.0
5Lily Barron4000.000212211001.0
9Shannon Dworaczyk4103.333452206013.5
West Virginia (1) - Coach: Jen Greeny
#PlayerSKETAPctAstSASEREDigBSBBEPts
 Total44620126.206447955118258
0Lauren Duncan31011.000903060001.0
13Nina Horning412436.2221031601012.5
15Sophia Fallah2103.333000000212.0
18Trinity Sheridan34414.000100030104.5
19Reagan Turk4000.0001001120000.0
2Anna Barr413228.3930000102114.0
20Macie Smith24110.300000100004.0
22Maddy McGath44412.000140031109.5
23Cassie Bruns4000.000410170001.0
4Eily Painter2000.000020040002.0
5Alexis Finnvold4114.0002703080001.0
6Saar Bertels34315.067000110004.0
8Cami Huff2213.333000000102.5

Attendance: 956
Score By Game
Team1234Total
Houston212525253
West Virginia251820231