Utah vs West Virginia
October 8, 2026 at Jon M. Huntsman Center, Salt Lake City, UT

Utah (3) - Coach: Alyssa D'Errico
#PlayerSKETAPctAstSASEREDigBSBBEPts
 Total3471495.34745129436110265
1Lana Mijacic1000.000000000000.0
10Levani Falatea3000.000151250005.0
12Katelynn Field3609.667002000418.0
13OMONIGHO PRINCESS ATAMAH36412.167000001107.5
15Langley Griffin2001.000021020002.0
16Devyn Wiest38217.353000000108.5
18Kamryn Gibadlo315227.4810101702117.0
2Izzy Mogridge3000.0002711170001.0
3Isabelle Marco3000.0001211030001.0
4Loryn Helgesen39319.3161110101010.5
6Ashley West33310.000000010103.5
8Sierra Grizzle3000.0004020100000.0
9Grace Moss1000.000010000001.0
West Virginia (0) - Coach: Jen Greeny
#PlayerSKETAPctAstSASEREDigBSBPts
 Total3301383.205304512271638
0Lauren Duncan3001.000113105003.0
13Nina Horning39326.231010510110.5
15Sophia Fallah3204.50000000023.0
18Trinity Sheridan34216.12500001004.0
19Reagan Turk3000.00000038000.0
2Anna Barr36410.20000100006.0
20Macie Smith24110.30000000115.5
22Maddy McGath35214.21410201015.5
23Cassie Bruns3000.00030106000.0
4Eily Painter1000.00000010000.0
5Alexis Finnvold3000.000150005000.0
6Saar Bertels2012-.50000030010.5

Attendance: 1,067
Score By Game
Team123Total
West Virginia1325200
Utah2527253