Cincinnati vs West Virginia
October 16, 2026 at Hope Coliseum, Morgantown, WV

Cincinnati (1) - Coach: Danijela Tomic
#PlayerSKETAPctAstSASEREDigBBEPts
 Total44917142.2254471274614363
0Andi Spies2014-.250121004101.5
1Ava Ledebuhr4001.00000129000.0
11Nina Scrucca46426.07700303207.0
14Julia Horan11011.00000000101.5
16Izzy Busignani2000.00000002000.0
2Sydney Nolan421458.293013002123.0
21Viktoria Ninova4000.000721214002.0
4Audrey Rome11011.00000100101.5
5Lilian Entenmann4206.33302200104.5
6Kate Lijic4001.000240104000.0
7Andrea Simovski47627.03711018118.5
8Ligia Williams411217.529000014113.0
9Kayla Hostetler3000.00000021100.5
West Virginia (3) - Coach: Jen Greeny
#PlayerSKETAPctAstSASEREDigBSBBEPts
 Total46416131.3666179761114179
0Lauren Duncan4102.5001932050004.0
13Nina Horning416738.2371111600017.0
16Lucie Smardova4000.000000000000.0
18Trinity Sheridan47114.429000000308.5
19Reagan Turk4000.0004013220000.0
2Anna Barr412221.4761000103013.5
20Macie Smith414431.3230000301014.5
22Maddy McGath49115.5331110111011.5
23Cassie Bruns4000.000510380001.0
4Eily Painter1000.000000010000.0
5Alexis Finnvold4002.00030140130001.0
8Cami Huff4518.500000010618.0

Attendance: 1,106
Score By Game
Team1234Total
Cincinnati211429191
West Virginia252527253