UCF vs West Virginia
October 18, 2026 at Hope Coliseum, Orlando, FL

UCF (3) - Coach: Matt Botsford
#PlayerSKETAPctAstSASEREDigBSBPts
 Total45620123.2935011134451872
10Avah Armour422542.4050041110022.0
11Reese Moore4000.00002001002.0
12Nygeria Hart4204.50000010002.0
14Kiki Horne48829.00020003109.0
16Natasha Casey47416.188033020412.0
19Chloe Albiez2001.00000101000.0
20Mikayla Porter4106.1674302011001.0
3Sasha Cohen47111.54500000049.0
5Fallon Stewart4113.00012202003.0
8Ella Chapman48111.63600001008.0
9Alexa Haley4000.000441213004.0
West Virginia (1) - Coach: Jen Greeny
#PlayerSKETAPctAstSASEREDigBSBPts
 Total44319110.218385784221658
0Lauren Duncan4102.500113302004.0
13Nina Horning410428.214012431112.5
16Lucie Smardova4000.00000000000.0
18Trinity Sheridan44210.20000001046.0
19Reagan Turk4000.000300218000.0
2Anna Barr49425.20000001009.0
20Macie Smith48525.120111230310.5
21Nula Anderson1000.00000000000.0
22Maddy McGath47313.30800001038.5
23Cassie Bruns41011.00010005001.0
4Eily Painter1000.00000000000.0
5Alexis Finnvold4011-1.000220106000.0
8Cami Huff4305.60000002156.5

Attendance: 1,306
Score By Game
Team1234Total
West Virginia212517221
UCF251825253