States

State Wins Losses Ties % Conf. Wins Conf. Losses Conf. % First Last
West Virginia3963020.56792139.39819742021
Texas6350.146632.15820112021
Pennsylvania731002.423823.25819742020
New Jersey19210.4751314.48119822010
Kansas6170.261613.31620002021
New York35240.5931012.45519862021
District of Columbia17250.405510.33319792021
Oklahoma190.10019.10020122020
Iowa080.00008.00020122021
Indiana2110.15408.00019942015
Connecticut170.12517.12519962011
Rhode Island12150.44436.33319812003
Massachusetts450.44445.44419862003
Kentucky8150.34804.00019852020
Ohio65490.57004.00019762017
Florida460.40013.25019882018
Wisconsin030.00003.00020062010
Virginia12160.42902.00019852021
Delaware11100.52401.00019812020
Illinois7190.26921.66719762010
Maryland17320.34701.00019782021
Alabama030.00000.00020022002
Arizona030.00000.00019921992
California6120.33300.00019972019
Colorado310.75000.00020092009
Hawaii120.33300.00020192019
Michigan530.62500.00019952015
Minnesota210.66700.00020172017
Mississippi010.00000.00020172017
North Carolina11120.47800.00019832014
New Hampshire020.00000.00020152015
South Carolina630.66700.00019882015
Tennessee4001.00000.00019961996
Utah030.00000.00020182018