Day of the Week

Day of the Week Matches Wins Losses Ties % Conf. Matches Wins Losses Ties % First Last
Total1018505408105.54828011613232.471  
Sunday3318132.5760000.00019671992
Sunday171767916.4916829345.46319662021
Monday2811125.4821010.00019612022
Tuesday90473211.5836123.41719612022
Wednesday172906220.5813816193.46119622020
Thursday261583.6358242.37519702022
Friday166727915.4795823296.44819612022
Saturday33217612333.580101454313.51019612022