Day of the Week

Day of the Week Matches Wins Losses Ties % Conf. Matches Wins Losses Ties % First Last
Total93646238094.54425710512329.465  
Sunday3318132.5760000.00019671992
Sunday161727415.4946427325.46119662017
Monday221084.5451010.00019612017
Tuesday7539279.5806123.41719612017
Wednesday167886019.5843415172.47119622017
Thursday17962.5885131.30019702014
Friday149647312.4705622286.44619612017
Saturday31216211931.56991394012.49519612017