Day of the Week

Day of the Week Matches Wins Losses Ties % Conf. Matches Wins Losses Ties % First Last
Total996497399100.54927511413031.471  
Sunday3318132.5760000.00019671992
Sunday169757915.4886829345.46319662020
Monday2611105.5191010.00019612021
Tuesday86463010.5936123.41719612021
Wednesday172906220.5813816193.46119622020
Thursday211272.6196141.25019702021
Friday163727714.4855823296.44819612021
Saturday32617312132.58098444113.51519612021