Day of the Week

Day of the Week Matches Wins Losses Ties % Conf. Matches Wins Losses Ties % First Last
Total1109561422126.56332114013645.506  
Wednesday11001.0000000.00019671967
Sunday192878421.5087633358.48719662026
Monday3416126.5591010.00019612026
Tuesday105563415.6059324.55619612026
Wednesday1901006822.5844320194.51219622026
Thursday352294.68611443.50019702026
Friday192858720.49570293110.48619612026
Saturday36019412838.592111514416.53219612026