Day of the Week

Day of the Week Matches Wins Losses Ties % Conf. Matches Wins Losses Ties % First Last
Total91845337590.54225210412127.466  
Sunday3318132.5760000.00019671992
Sunday159717315.4946427325.46119662016
Monday211083.5481010.00019612016
Tuesday7237269.5766123.41719612016
Wednesday165875919.5853415172.47119622016
Thursday17962.5885131.30019702014
Friday145627112.4695422266.46319612016
Saturday30615911928.56588384010.48919612016