Day of the Week

Day of the Week Matches Wins Losses Ties % Conf. Matches Wins Losses Ties % First Last
Total95047138495.54625910712329.469  
Sunday3318132.5760000.00019671992
Sunday162727515.4916427325.46119662018
Monday231094.5221010.00019612018
Tuesday7941299.5766123.41719612018
Wednesday167886019.5843415172.47119622017
Thursday17962.5885131.30019702014
Friday152667313.4775622286.44619612018
Saturday31716711931.57693414012.50519612018