Day of the Week

Day of the Week Matches Wins Losses Ties % Conf. Matches Wins Losses Ties % First Last
Total95747638695.54726211012329.475  
Sunday3318132.5760000.00019671992
Sunday163727615.4886427325.46119662018
Monday231094.5221010.00019612018
Tuesday8042299.5816123.41719612018
Wednesday167886019.5843415172.47119622017
Thursday181062.6115131.30019702018
Friday154677413.4775723286.45619612018
Saturday31916911931.57895434012.51619612018