Day of the Week

Day of the Week Matches Wins Losses Ties % Conf. Matches Wins Losses Ties % First Last
Total98849239898.54827511413031.471  
Sunday3318132.5760000.00019671992
Sunday169757915.4886829345.46319662020
Monday2410104.5001010.00019612019
Tuesday85453010.5886123.41719612019
Wednesday172906220.5813816193.46119622020
Thursday201172.6006141.25019702019
Friday160717613.4845823296.44819612020
Saturday32517212132.57898444113.51519612020