Sites

Site Location Wins Losses Ties % Wins Losses Ties % First Last
Alex G. Spanos StadiumSan Luis Obispo, CA001.500000.00020112011
Allen Athletic FieldsElkins, WV242.375000.00019711991
Alumni FieldBethany, WV1001.000000.00019801980
Alumni FieldDayton, OH030.000000.00020002018
Alumni FieldNotre Dame, IN051.083051.08319962007
Alumni StadiumNotre Dame, IN2001.0002001.00020092011
Ambrose Urbanic FieldPittsburgh, PA120.3331001.00020112022
Armstrong StadiumBloomington, IN1001.000000.00020132013
Arthur J. Rooney Athletic FieldPittsburgh, PA110.500000.00019982000
Athletic FieldsBaltimore, MD011.250000.00019741984
Athletic FieldsCleveland, OH1001.000000.00019841984
Athletic FieldsNorth Adams, MA001.500000.00019841984
Battler FieldPhilippi, WV551.500000.00019731987
Baujan FieldDayton, OH120.333000.00020182024
Belson Soccer StadiumJamaica, NY120.333010.00020042013
Belson StadiumQueens, NY010.000010.00020072007
Blackwell FieldCharleston, WV1001.000000.00019861986
Bo Pitts FieldStatesboro, GA2001.0002001.00020242026
Bob Guelker Field at Korte StadiumEdwardsville, IL1001.0001001.00020202020
Bobcat StadiumFrostburg, MD012.333000.00019751979
Boca Raton Soccer FieldBoca Raton, FL110.500000.00019871987
Bridgeforth StadiumHarrisonburg, VA020.000000.00019881997
Burdick FieldTowson, MD1001.000000.00019721972
Burdick Hall FieldsTowson, MD1001.000000.00019741974
Burdick StadiumTowson, MD010.000000.00019801980
Busch FieldWilliamsburg, VA021.167000.00019921992
Campus FieldsBaltimore, MD010.000000.00019821982
Campus FieldsCleveland, OH010.000000.00019811981
Cardinal ParkLouisville, KY020.000010.00020092010
Carl Dale FieldWooster, OH210.667000.00019761980
Cary FieldWilliamsburg, VA110.500000.00019801980
Cary Street FieldRichmond, VA020.000000.00019881994
Case Western Reserve FieldCleveland, OH010.000000.00019791979
CBU Soccer StadiumRiverside, CA1001.000000.00020242024
Cebe Ross FieldBuckhannon, WV110.500000.00019711986
Clive Charles Soccer ComplexPortland, OR010.000000.00020222022
Coastal Carolina College FieldConway, SC110.500000.00019911991
Coastal Carolina Soccer FieldConway, SC101.750000.00019861986
Coastal Carolina Soccer StadiumConway, SC2001.0002001.00020232025
Cochrane FieldBowling Green, OH1001.0001001.00020122012
Cochrane Soccer FieldBowling Green, OH020.000000.00019861986
Cochrane StadiumBowling Green, OH022.250022.25020152020
Connecticut Soccer StadiumStorrs, CT010.000000.00019841984
Corcoran FieldCincinnati, OH1001.000000.00019891989
Cullpepper Soccer StadiumBuckhannon, WV211.625000.00019781984
Curley FieldBaltimore, MD2001.000000.00019941994
D.L. Phillips Athletic ComplexCharlotte, NC1001.000000.00019921992
DaSilva Memorial FieldJamaica, NY021.167021.16719972001
Davis & Elkins FieldElkins, WV010.000000.00019761976
DC StadiumRadford, VA001.500000.00019941994
Dedmon CenterRadford, VA010.000000.00019921992
Dedmon Center StadiumRadford, VA1001.000000.00020002000
DeMartin StadiumEast Lansing, MI010.000000.00020152015
Demske Sports ComplexBuffalo, NY1001.000000.00019961996
Dick Dlesk Soccer StadiumMorgantown, WV1504535.728521818.69320042026
Eagle FieldStatesboro, GA2001.0001001.00020212022
East-West StadiumFairmont, WV1001.000000.00019631963
Echols FieldMemphis, TN020.000000.00019931993
Edwards StadiumBerkeley, CA1001.000000.00020172017
Elmore FieldOneonta, NY010.000010.00020132013
Emmitt FieldLewisburg, PA1001.000000.00020242024
Englemann StadiumMilwaukee, WI2001.000000.00019821982
Ernie Biggs North Athletic FacilityColumbus, OH001.500000.00019751975
Erny FieldPhiladelphia, PA010.000010.00019941994
Evansdale FieldMorgantown, WV1542.762000.00019611969
Fairfield StadiumHuntington, WV310.750000.00019841992
FAU Soccer StadiumBoca Raton, FL1001.000000.00019971997
Fetzer FieldChapel Hill, NC010.000000.00020122012
Finnesey FieldPhiladelphia, PA110.500110.50019921994
Finnesy FieldPhiladelphia, PA1001.0001001.00019901990
Finnie StadiumBerea, OH010.000000.00019751975
Finnie StadiumCleveland, OH010.000000.00019771977
FirstEnergy StadiumAkron, OH571.423230.40020122025
FIU StadiumMiami, FL020.000000.00020022002
Forbes FieldPittsburgh, PA010.000000.00019621962
Foreman FieldNorfolk, VA220.500000.00019811983
Founder's FieldPittsburgh, PA010.000010.00020002000
Founders FieldPittsburgh, PA202.750202.75020022009
Frostburg Athletic FieldsFrostburg, MD2001.000000.00019811983
Frostburg State Athletic FieldsFrostburg, MD1001.000000.00019711971
Garber FieldAmherst, MA030.000010.00019881993
George Mason StadiumFairfax, VA230.400000.00019882025
George P. Miller StadiumIndiana, PA111.500000.00019851989
Gettler StadiumCincinnati, OH3001.0002001.00020092019
Glay FieldProvidence, RI350.375350.37519962010
Grant StadiumNewark, DE010.000000.00020192019
GSU Soccer ComplexAtlanta, GA110.500110.50020232025
Harbin FieldWashington, DC020.000020.00019951997
Harder StadiumSanta Barbara, CA010.000000.00020112011
Hawley FieldMorgantown, WV1011.8751001.00019611967
Hesse Field on The Great LawnWest Long Branch, NJ1001.000000.00020192019
Hoops Family FieldHuntington, WV033.250012.33320192026
Howard StadiumWashington, DC020.000000.00019711985
Hubert Jack StadiumLock Haven, PA010.000000.00019831983
Hurricane Soccer & Track StadiumTulsa, OK1001.000000.00020212021
James Egli FieldSlippery Rock, PA1001.000000.00019901990
Jeffrey FieldUniversity Park, PA2101.192020.00019722022
Jen Gaber FieldCharlotte, NC010.000000.00020262026
Jesse Owens MemorialColumbus, OH1001.000000.00020192019
Jesse Owens Memorial StadiumColumbus, OH121.375000.00020012009
JMU Soccer ComplexHarrisonburg, VA020.000000.00019912011
Johann FieldLas Vegas, NV020.000000.00019991999
John Hunt Park StadiumNormal, AL010.000000.00019811981
John Jay FieldMoon Township, PA020.000000.00019931995
Joseph J. Morrone StadiumStorrs, CT251.313241.35719952008
Kehoe FieldWashington, DC110.500110.50019992006
Kehoe Track at Ludwig FieldCollege Park, MD1001.000000.00020072007
Klockner StadiumCharlottesville, VA040.000000.00019932024
Korte StadiumEdwardsville, IL1001.0001001.00020172017
Koskinen FieldDurham, NC1001.000000.00020072007
Krenzler FieldCleveland, OH120.333000.00019921994
Lee Jackson FieldAkron, OH030.000000.00020052010
Lee R. Jackson FieldAkron, OH020.000000.00019831983
Lee R. Jackson Soccer FieldAkron, OH030.000000.00019952008
Liberty Soccer FieldLynchburg, VA010.000000.00019881988
Longwood Athletics ComplexFarmville, VA1001.000000.00020252025
Loyola Soccer FieldBaltimore, MD010.000000.00019871987
Lubetkin FieldNewark, NJ010.000010.00020052005
Ludwig FieldCollege Park, MD030.000000.00020112018
Lynn Family StadiumLouisville, KY010.000000.00020232023
McCollum FieldLock Haven, PA001.500000.00019851985
McGraw-Jennings FieldSt. Bonaventure, NY5001.0004001.00019721993
Memorial StadiumConway, SC2001.000000.00019941994
Metzgar FieldsEaston, PA1001.000000.00020072007
Meyers FieldCincinnati, OH110.500000.00019871987
Morehead State Soccer FieldMorehead, KY1001.000000.00019901990
Morrone StadiumStorrs, CT010.000010.00020102010
Moseley FieldBlacksburg, VA010.000000.00019931993
Mount St. Mary's FieldEmmitsburg, MD1001.000000.00019961996
Mountaineer FieldMorgantown, WV1205825.65316115.57819641996
Mountaineer Soccer ComplexMorgantown, WV29274.51711234.34219972003
Navy-Marine Corps Memorial StadiumAnnapolis, MD011.250000.00019711992
Navy–Marine Corps Memorial StadiumAnnapolis, MD010.000000.00019901990
Newton Campus Soccer FieldChestnut Hill, MA120.333120.33319952001
Newton Campus Sports ComplexChestnut Hill, MA010.000010.00020032003
Nickerson FieldBoston, MA001.500000.00020022002
NIU Soccer and Track & Field ComplexDeKalb, IL120.333110.50020202021
NIU Soccer ComplexDeKalb, IL121.375121.37520122018
North Athletic ComplexMoon Township, PA2001.000000.00020022021
North Kehoe FieldWashington, DC030.000030.00020042010
ODU Soccer ComplexNorfolk, VA310.750210.66720102026
ODU Soccer ComplexVirginia Beach, VA010.000000.00020102010
Ohio State Athletic FieldsColumbus, OH010.000000.00019771977
Ohio State Soccer FieldColumbus, OH1001.000000.00019911991
Ohio University Athletic FieldsAthens, OH010.000000.00019711971
Ohiri FieldBoston, MA010.000000.00020002000
Old Dominion Soccer ComplexNorfolk, VA1001.000000.00019901990
OSU Soccer FieldColumbus, OH101.750000.00019871989
Owen T. CarrollSouth Orange, NJ1001.0001001.00020112011
Owen T. Carroll FieldSouth Orange, NJ350.375350.37519952009
Parsons Field/Friedman DiamondBoston, MA010.000000.00020032003
Patriots PointCharleston, SC110.500000.00020182018
Pepin/Rood StadiumTampa, FL110.500000.00019791979
Pitt StadiumPittsburgh, PA1110.9172001.00019721998
Q StadiumQuincy, IL011.250000.00019731973
Radford Soccer FieldRadford, VA1001.000000.00019991999
Ralph Korte StadiumEdwardsville, IL101.750001.50020192019
Red Dragon FieldOneonta, NY110.500000.00020012001
Reese StadiumNew Haven, CT1001.000000.00020232023
Reese StadiumStorrs, CT010.000010.00020042004
Reeves FieldWashington, DC301.875000.00020052026
Retriever SoccerParkBaltimore, MD010.000000.00020172017
RFK AuxiliaryWashington, DC050.000020.00019811989
Rhodes FieldPhiladelphia, PA2001.000000.00020142016
Richard F. Garber FieldAmherst, MA010.000010.00019911991
Riggs FieldClemson, SC021.167000.00019721974
Robert Morris Soccer FieldMoon Township, PA110.500000.00019851997
Roberts StadiumPrinceton, NJ010.000000.00020152015
Rooney FieldPittsburgh, PA001.500000.00020102010
Rudd FieldElon, NC011.250000.00020102014
Rutgers StadiumPiscataway, NJ131.300030.00019901994
Sam Hood FieldHuntington, WV220.500000.00019942000
Sandspur FieldWinter Park, FL010.000000.00019751975
Scott StadiumCharlottesville, VA110.500000.00019811985
Sellick BowlIndianapolis, IN1001.000000.00020192019
Sentara ParkHarrisonburg, VA002.500002.50020222026
Shaw FieldWashington, DC021.167010.00020012021
Shoenbaum StadiumCharleston, WV1001.000000.00020032003
Sisterville High SchoolBuckhannon, WV1001.000000.00019681968
Soccer StadiumChapel Hill, NC010.000000.00020192019
Soccer Stadium at the Lampe Athletics CoSyracuse, NY101.750101.75020032007
Soccer/Track ComplexRichmond, VA020.000000.00019911991
SoccerPlexGermantown, MD1001.000000.00020112011
South Alabama Soccer ComplexMobile, AL011.250000.00019931993
South Riding FieldWashington, DC020.000020.00019911993
Speer FieldBaltimore, MD020.000000.00019761978
Sports Backers StadiumRichmond, VA020.000000.00020032003
Spry StadiumWinston-Salem, NC010.000000.00020122012
Stevens StadiumSanta Clara, CA1001.000000.00020172017
Stokes Soccer ComplexLoretto, PA1001.000000.00020032003
Stokes SoccerplexLoretto, PA2001.000000.00019722015
Stone StadiumColumbia, SC211.6252001.00019822025
SU Soccer StadiumSyracuse, NY210.667210.66719951999
Sullivan FieldLos Angeles, CA001.500000.00020242024
Sunblazer StadiumMiami, FL010.000000.00019891989
Tech Soccer/Lacrosse StadiumBlacksburg, VA110.500000.00020042004
Temple StadiumPhiladelphia, PA020.000020.00019901992
The EllipseWashington, DC1001.000000.00019721972
The North Athletic ComplexMoon Township, PA2001.000000.00020002004
Thompson FieldBlacksburg, VA010.000000.00020152015
Towson Center Athletic ComplexTowson, MD2001.000000.00019961996
Towson Center ComplexTowson, MD1001.000000.00019781978
Trager StadiumLouisville, KY011.250000.00020072008
Transamerica FieldCharlotte, NC1001.000000.00020202020
Turley Athletic ComplexSt. Petersburg, FL1001.000000.00019831983
U-M Soccer StadiumAnn Arbor, MI010.000000.00020152015
UB StadiumBuffalo, NY010.000010.00020152015
UCF Soccer ComplexOrlando, FL302.800101.75020182025
Ulrich Sports Cmplx.Bethlehem, PA001.500000.00020212021
UMBC StadiumBaltimore, MD120.333000.00019781995
UNCG Soccer StadiumGreensboro, NC201.833000.00020162026
UNCW Soccer StadiumWilmington, NC002.500000.00020092009
University of Baltimore FieldsBaltimore, MD1001.000000.00019801980
University ParkHarrisonburg, VA010.000000.00020142014
University Soccer FieldLouisville, KY1001.000000.00019951995
UNM Soccer ComplexAlbuquerque, NM010.000000.00020142014
URI Soccer ComplexKingston, RI2001.0002001.00019911993
USF Soccer FieldTampa, FL010.000000.00019751975
USF Soccer StadiumTampa, FL150.167020.00019832010
USF Soccer/Track StadiumTampa, FL011.250001.50020052006
Valley FieldsMilwaukee, WI211.625211.62520052011
VCU Soccer FieldRichmond, VA010.000000.00019861986
Vert StadiumHigh Point, NC110.500000.00020142025
Vidas FieldPhiladelphia, PA1001.000000.00020032003
Villanova FieldVillanova, PA010.000000.00019771977
Villanova Soccer ComplexVillanova, PA120.333120.33320012005
Villanova Soccer FieldVillanova, PA020.000020.00019951997
Villanova Soccer StadiumVillanova, PA1001.0001001.00019991999
Villanova StadiumVillanova, PA2001.000000.00019781979
Villanova Stadium GroundsVillanova, PA2001.000000.00019731975
Virginia Tech Athletic FieldsBlacksburg, VA010.000000.00019881988
W. Dennie Spry StadiumWinston-Salem, NC010.000000.00020072007
Walter Kunz StadiumBuffalo, NY1001.000000.00019891989
Wendell & Vickie Bell Soccer ComplexLexington, KY140.200020.00020212025
Westcott FieldDallas, TX020.000000.00020052005
Wish FieldChicago, IL2001.0002001.00020062008
WMU Soccer ComplexKalamazoo, MI331.500321.58320122021
Wood Street ParkBuckhannon, WV010.000000.00019761976
Wright National Soccer CampusOneonta, NY110.500000.00019971997
Wright State Soccer FieldDayton, OH010.000000.00019891989
Yurcak FieldPiscataway, NJ181.150150.16719942006