1995

H/A/NMatchesWinsLossesTies%
All Matches18594.389
Home7403.786
Away10181.150
Neutral1010.000
NameGPGSMinShotsSOGGoalsAssistsGASavesYellowRed
 18181470:00141730273376153
Andy Leardini1313 311151
Dani Braga1311984:0512257
Keith Gispert119 221322
Humberto Ramirez113 231
Adetoye Oshoniyi1010 4131
Tim Yianne1010 71
Todd Gispert109 1813521
Luis de la Mata108 11216
David Rorrer106 711
Walter Nistorenko102 4141
Ruell Gomez99 3311
Kobie Wilburg97 211
Riku Hirn97 1122
Bryan Givens95485:551119
Slade Jones87 611
Scott Lamb86 5111
Setta Viravong84 21
Jeremy Marsh70 2
Gerry O'Neil30 4
#NamePosHtWtClassLetterCaptainHometown
 Jeremy PrentissM5' 10"175Fr* Tallahassee, FL
 Seth PerkovichM5' 9"155So* Sewickley, PA
 Chris KennedyD5' 11"165So* Charleston, WV
 Travis FurbeeM5' 4"160Sr* Tallahassee, FL
 Corey WagnerM5' 8"155Fr  Elkins, WV
 Ryan HankeyGK6' 0"180Fr* Monroeville, PA
0Chris FloresGK5' 6"140Fr* Sterling, VA
00Bryan GivensGK6' 1"200Fr* Downingtown, PA
1Dani BragaGK6' 1"190So* Syosset, NY
2Kobie WilburgM5' 10"162Jr* Riverdale, GA
3Tim YianneM6' 0"180Jr**Charleston, WV
4David RorrerD6' 1"165So* Manassas, VA
5Riku HirnD6' 0"160Jr* Helsinki, Finland
6Adetoye OshoniyiM5' 8"160Jr* Poughkeepsie, NY
7Scott LambF5' 10"160Jr* Ballston Lake, NY
8Walter NistorenkoM5' 11"165Jr* Union, NY
9Luis de la MataM5' 5"150So* Morgantown, WV
10Todd GispertD6' 1"160Sr**Marietta, GA
11Andy LeardiniF5' 11"175So* Youngstown, NY
12Keith GispertF6' 1"165Fr* Marietta, GA
13Setta ViravongM5' 6"130Sr* Rochester, NY
14Ruell GomezD6' 1"175Fr* Scarborough, ON Canada
15Humberto RamirezM6' 0"160So* 
16Slade JonesF-D6' 0"165Fr* Clifton Park, NY
18Jeremy MarshM5' 10"175Fr* Tallahassee, FL
19Gerry O'NeilM5' 10"162Sr* Arima, Trinidad
BIG EAST Conference Standings
#TeamConf. GamesWLT%OverallWLT%
 Boston College10811.850181152.667
 Connecticut11461.409207112.400
 Georgetown11551.50020893.475
 Notre Dame11470.364199100.474
 Pitt11830.727211461.690
 Providence111100.091182160.111
 Rutgers11524.636221066.591
 Seton Hall11551.500191072.579
 St. John's10631.650221651.750
 Syracuse11650.545191081.553
 Villanova11470.36417692.412
 West Virginia11353.40918594.389