Day of the Week

Day of the Week Matches Wins Losses Ties % Conf. Matches Wins Losses Ties % First Last
Total65842515281.7072811856036.722  
Sunday2581755528.733102722010.75519962026
Monday10541.5501001.50019962025
Tuesday7610.85711001.00019962010
Wednesday383152.84212930.75019962025
Thursday75332418.56042171411.53620032026
Friday2321525426.711112782311.74619962026
Saturday382396.68411803.86419962025