Opponents By Mascot

Mascot Matches Wins Losses Ties % Conf. Matches Wins Losses Ties % First Last
 48032510648.7291951344021.741  
[Unknown]22001.0000000.00020152016
Aggies1010.0000000.00020072007
Bearcats55001.00022001.00020032010
Bears6501.9175401.90020122017
Big Green1010.0000000.00020092009
Billikens11001.0000000.00020012001
Bison11001.0000000.00020172017
Blue Demons22001.00022001.00020062009
Blue Devils7421.6430000.00019982017
Bobcats3201.8330000.00019972004
Boilermakers5311.7000000.00020002016
Bonnies11001.0000000.00020062006
Broncos2110.5000000.00020062008
Bruins1001.5000000.00020162016
Buckeyes11641.5910000.00019962016
Bulldogs2101.7500000.00019992003
Bulls10811.8507511.78620052016
Cardinal11001.0000000.00020122012
Cardinals6501.91722001.00020062011
Catamounts11001.0000000.00020122012
Cavaliers153102.2670000.00020012017
Chippewas4310.7500000.00020002013
Colonels11001.0000000.00020132013
Colonials22001.0000000.00019961997
Cougars2011.2500000.00020082009
Cowboys99001.00066001.00020002017
Cyclones66001.00066001.00020122017
Demon Deacons2020.0000000.00020072009
Dukes191513.8680000.00019962017
Eagles10811.8504301.87519962015
Explorers3210.6670000.00020122017
Falcons44001.0000000.00019972010
Fighting Illini1010.0000000.00019991999
Fighting Irish141121.107111100.09119962009
Flyers11001.0000000.00020052005
Friars131210.923111010.90919962011
Gamecocks11001.0000000.00020022002
Golden Eagles8620.7507610.85720052011
Golden Griffins11001.0000000.00019961996
Golden Knights22001.0000000.00019981999
Greyhounds33001.0000000.00020022009
Highlanders22001.0000000.00020032004
Hokies6330.5000000.00019992015
Horned Frogs10712.8006501.91720122017
Hoyas211542.762161330.81319962017
Hurricanes6321.5830000.00019992012
Huskies206113.37510262.30019962011
Jayhawks77001.00066001.00020122017
Lancers11001.0000000.00020152015
Lions22001.0000000.00020082015
Longhorns8521.6886510.83320042017
Midshipmen3210.6670000.00019962007
Monarchs22001.0000000.00020002001
Mountaineers11001.0000000.00019961996
Musketeers11001.0000000.00020072007
Mustangs11001.0000000.00020042004
Nittany Lions16772.5000000.00020032017
Orangemen14932.71410622.70019962013
Owls11001.0000000.00020102010
Panthers181521.861151221.83319962012
Patriots33001.0000000.00020012011
Penguins22001.0000000.00019961997
Phoenix11001.0000000.00020142014
Pilots1010.0000000.00020052005
Pirates13832.69212732.66719962011
Pride33001.0000000.00020012014
Raiders22001.0000000.00020132017
Rams22001.0000000.00019992007
Red Flash33001.0000000.00019962016
Red Hawks1010.0000000.00020012001
Red Raiders10721.7506411.75020022017
Red Storm161123.78111623.68219962011
Scarlet Knights181142.70612831.70819962017
Seminoles1010.0000000.00020032003
Sooners8701.9386501.91720122017
Spartans22001.0000000.00020032014
Spiders6411.7500000.00020002017
Tarheels2110.5000000.00020132016
Terrapins11001.0000000.00020152015
Terriers1001.5000000.00020092009
Thundering Herd44001.0000000.00019982011
Tigers11920.8180000.00019992017
Tribe4301.8750000.00020002005
Trojans2020.0000000.00020072016
Volunteers44001.0000000.00020032009
Wildcats291865.70716844.62519962017