Opponents By Mascot

Mascot Matches Wins Losses Ties % Conf. Matches Wins Losses Ties % First Last
 45830910346.7251861273920.737  
[Unknown]22001.0000000.00020152016
Aggies1010.0000000.00020072007
Bearcats55001.00022001.00020032010
Bears5401.9004301.87520122016
Big Green1010.0000000.00020092009
Billikens11001.0000000.00020012001
Blue Demons22001.00022001.00020062009
Blue Devils6411.7500000.00019982016
Bobcats3201.8330000.00019972004
Boilermakers5311.7000000.00020002016
Bonnies11001.0000000.00020062006
Broncos2110.5000000.00020062008
Bruins1001.5000000.00020162016
Buckeyes11641.5910000.00019962016
Bulldogs2101.7500000.00019992003
Bulls10811.8507511.78620052016
Cardinal11001.0000000.00020122012
Cardinals6501.91722001.00020062011
Catamounts11001.0000000.00020122012
Cavaliers14392.2860000.00020012011
Chippewas4310.7500000.00020002013
Colonels11001.0000000.00020132013
Colonials22001.0000000.00019961997
Cougars2011.2500000.00020082009
Cowboys88001.00055001.00020002016
Cyclones55001.00055001.00020122016
Demon Deacons2020.0000000.00020072009
Dukes181413.8610000.00019962015
Eagles10811.8504301.87519962015
Explorers2110.5000000.00020122014
Falcons44001.0000000.00019972010
Fighting Illini1010.0000000.00019991999
Fighting Irish141121.107111100.09119962009
Flyers11001.0000000.00020052005
Friars131210.923111010.90919962011
Gamecocks11001.0000000.00020022002
Golden Eagles8620.7507610.85720052011
Golden Griffins11001.0000000.00019961996
Golden Knights22001.0000000.00019981999
Greyhounds33001.0000000.00020022009
Highlanders22001.0000000.00020032004
Hokies6330.5000000.00019992015
Horned Frogs8611.8135401.90020122016
Hoyas201442.750161330.81319962016
Hurricanes6321.5830000.00019992012
Huskies206113.37510262.30019962011
Jayhawks66001.00055001.00020122016
Lancers11001.0000000.00020152015
Lions22001.0000000.00020082015
Longhorns7511.78655001.00020042016
Midshipmen3210.6670000.00019962007
Monarchs22001.0000000.00020002001
Mountaineers11001.0000000.00019961996
Musketeers11001.0000000.00020072007
Mustangs11001.0000000.00020042004
Nittany Lions15672.4670000.00020032016
Orangemen14932.71410622.70019962013
Owls11001.0000000.00020102010
Panthers181521.861151221.83319962012
Patriots33001.0000000.00020012011
Penguins22001.0000000.00019961997
Phoenix11001.0000000.00020142014
Pilots1010.0000000.00020052005
Pirates13832.69212732.66719962011
Pride33001.0000000.00020012014
Raiders11001.0000000.00020132013
Rams22001.0000000.00019992007
Red Flash33001.0000000.00019962016
Red Hawks1010.0000000.00020012001
Red Raiders8620.7505410.80020022016
Red Storm161123.78111623.68219962011
Scarlet Knights171142.70612831.70819962013
Seminoles1010.0000000.00020032003
Sooners7601.9295401.90020122016
Spartans22001.0000000.00020032014
Spiders5311.7000000.00020002016
Tarheels2110.5000000.00020132016
Terrapins11001.0000000.00020152015
Terriers1001.5000000.00020092009
Thundering Herd44001.0000000.00019982011
Tigers10820.8000000.00019992016
Tribe4301.8750000.00020002005
Trojans2020.0000000.00020072016
Volunteers44001.0000000.00020032009
Wildcats281765.69615744.60019962015