Opponents By Mascot

Mascot Matches Wins Losses Ties % Conf. Matches Wins Losses Ties % First Last
 55836912457.7232311544722.740  
Aggies1010.0000000.00020072007
Bearcats55001.00022001.00020032010
Bears11721.7509521.68820122021
Big Green1010.0000000.00020092009
Billikens11001.0000000.00020012001
Bison22001.0000000.00020172021
Blue Demons22001.00022001.00020062009
Blue Devils9621.7220000.00019982020
Bobcats3201.8330000.00019972004
Boilermakers6312.6670000.00020002018
Bonnies11001.0000000.00020062006
Broncos2110.5000000.00020062008
Bruins1001.5000000.00020162016
Buckeyes11641.5910000.00019962016
Bulldogs2101.7500000.00019992003
Bulls11911.8647511.78620052021
Cardinal2110.5000000.00020122019
Cardinals6501.91722001.00020062011
Catamounts11001.0000000.00020122012
Cavaliers194123.2890000.00020012021
Chippewas4310.7500000.00020002013
Colonels11001.0000000.00020132013
Colonials22001.0000000.00019961997
Cougars4121.3750000.00020082019
Cowboys131020.83310720.77820002021
Cyclones1010001.0001010001.00020122021
Demon Deacons3021.1670000.00020072018
Dukes221813.8860000.00019962021
Eagles10811.8504301.87519962015
Explorers3210.6670000.00020122017
Falcons55001.0000000.00019972019
Fighting Illini1010.0000000.00019991999
Fighting Irish141121.107111100.09119962009
Flyers11001.0000000.00020052005
Friars131210.923111010.90919962011
Gamecocks11001.0000000.00020022002
Golden Eagles8620.7507610.85720052011
Golden Flashes11001.0000000.00020212021
Golden Griffins11001.0000000.00019961996
Golden Knights22001.0000000.00019981999
Greyhounds33001.0000000.00020022009
Hawks11001.0000000.00020202020
Highlanders33001.0000000.00020032018
Hokies6330.5000000.00019992015
Horned Frogs14922.76910711.83320122021
Hoyas251663.700161330.81319962021
Hurricanes6321.5830000.00019992012
Huskies206113.37510262.30019962011
Jayhawks12821.77310711.83320122021
Knights11001.0000000.00020192019
Lancers11001.0000000.00020152015
Lions22001.0000000.00020082015
Longhorns13921.79210810.88920042021
Midshipmen3210.6670000.00019962007
Monarchs22001.0000000.00020002001
Mountaineers11001.0000000.00019961996
Musketeers22001.0000000.00020072018
Mustangs11001.0000000.00020042004
Nittany Lions207103.4250000.00020032021
Norse11001.0000000.00020162016
Orangemen14932.71410622.70019962013
Owls2110.5000000.00020102020
Panthers191621.868151221.83319962019
Patriots33001.0000000.00020012011
Penguins22001.0000000.00019961997
Phoenix11001.0000000.00020142014
Pilots1010.0000000.00020052005
Pirates13832.69212732.66719962011
Pride33001.0000000.00020012014
Raiders22001.0000000.00020132017
Rams22001.0000000.00019992007
Razorbacks1001.5000000.00020182018
Red Flash55001.0000000.00019962021
Red Hawks1010.0000000.00020012001
Red Raiders14931.73110621.72220022021
Red Storm161123.78111623.68219962011
Scarlet Knights181143.69412831.70819962017
Seawolves11001.0000000.00020192019
Seminoles1010.0000000.00020032003
Sooners131101.95810801.94420122021
Spartans22001.0000000.00020032014
Spiders6411.7500000.00020002017
Tarheels2110.5000000.00020132016
Terrapins11001.0000000.00020152015
Terriers2101.7500000.00020092018
Thundering Herd44001.0000000.00019982011
Tigers121020.8330000.00019992018
Tribe4301.8750000.00020002005
Trojans2020.0000000.00020072016
Volunteers44001.0000000.00020032009
Wildcats342166.727201144.68419962021