Day of the Week

Day of the Week Games Wins Losses Ties % Conf. Games Wins Losses Ties % First Last
Total128074449145.599271177913.659  
Sunday5320.60022001.00019652017
Monday13760.5380000.00018962014
Tuesday9531.6110000.00019042017
Wednesday201640.80055001.00018952016
Thursday7135333.51417980.52918932015
Friday6329331.468221390.59118962012
Saturday109964941040.609225148743.66418912017