Day of the Week

Day of the Week Games Wins Losses Ties % Conf. Games Wins Losses Ties % First Last
Total127874448945.600270177903.661  
Sunday5320.60022001.00019652017
Monday13760.5380000.00018962014
Tuesday8521.6880000.00019042010
Wednesday201640.80055001.00018952016
Thursday7135333.51417980.52918932015
Friday6329331.468221390.59118962012
Saturday109864940940.609224148733.66718912017