Day of the Week

Day of the Week Games Wins Losses Ties % Conf. Games Wins Losses Ties % First Last
Total128674949245.600275180923.660  
Sunday5320.60022001.00019652017
Monday13760.5380000.00018962014
Tuesday9531.6110000.00019042017
Wednesday201640.80055001.00018952016
Thursday7135333.51417980.52918932015
Friday6329331.468221390.59118962012
Saturday110565441140.610229151753.66618912018