Day of the Week

Day of the Week Games Wins Losses Ties % Conf. Games Wins Losses Ties % First Last
Total129175249445.600280183943.659  
Sunday5320.60022001.00019652017
Monday13760.5380000.00018962014
Tuesday9531.6110000.00019042017
Wednesday201640.80055001.00018952016
Thursday7236333.521181080.55618932018
Friday6429341.4612313100.56518962018
Saturday110865641240.610232153763.66618912018