Day of the Week

Day of the Week Games Wins Losses Ties % Conf. Games Wins Losses Ties % First Last
Total131476150845.5962971901043.645  
Sunday5320.60022001.00019652017
Monday13760.5380000.00018962014
Tuesday9531.6110000.00019042017
Wednesday191540.78955001.00018952016
Thursday7336343.514191090.52618932020
Friday6630351.4622414100.58318962019
Saturday112966542440.607247159853.65018912020