Day of the Week

Day of the Week Games Wins Losses Ties % Conf. Games Wins Losses Ties % First Last
Total126773748545.599262172873.662  
Sunday4310.75022001.00019652011
Monday13760.5380000.00018962014
Tuesday8521.6880000.00019042010
Wednesday201640.80055001.00018952016
Thursday7135333.51417980.52918932015
Friday6329331.468221390.59118962012
Saturday108864240640.608216143703.66918912016